Search
Dell Vostro 1500, 1700,1720 – Laptop Battery

Dell Vostro 1500, 1700,1720 – Laptop Battery

87 Rs 3200

Availability: In Stock

Prices are non negotiable. Prices do not include any taxes. Carrying case not included.
Buy now

Dell Vostro 1500, 1700,1720 – Laptop Battery

sku 8.d1.dl1520lh
Product Type Laptop Battery
Manufacturer Made in PRC
Model 312-0590
Make Replica
Battery Cell 6-Cell Lithium Ion
Compatibility

Compatible Models

Dell Vostro 1500    

Dell Vostro 1700    

Dell Inspiron 1520

Dell Inspiron 1521    

Dell Inspiron 1720    

Dell Inspiron 1721

Compatible Part Numbers

Dell 312-0504    

Dell 312-0575    

Dell 312-0576

Dell 312-0590    

Dell 312-0594    

Dell 3120504

Dell 3120575    

Dell 3120576    

Dell 3120594

Dell FP282    

Dell GK479    

Dell GR992

Dell TM978    

Dell TM980    

Dell UW284

Manufacturer Link Additional Information
Color Black

Dell Vostro 1500, 1700,1720 – Laptop Battery


Customer Reviews

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *