Search
Dell Inspiron 13, XPS M1330 – Laptop Battery

Dell Inspiron 13, XPS M1330 – Laptop Battery

87 Rs 3800

Availability: In Stock

Prices are non negotiable. Prices do not include any taxes. Carrying case not included.
Buy now

Dell Inspiron 13, XPS M1330 – Laptop Battery

sku 8.d1.dl1330
Product Type Laptop Battery
Manufacturer Made in PRC
Model 312-0567
Make Replica
Battery Cell 9-Cell Lithium Ion
Compatibility

Compatible Models

Dell Inspiron 13

Dell Inspiron 1318

Dell XPS M1330

 

Compatible Part Numbers

Dell 312-0566

Dell 312-0739

Dell 3120566

Dell 3120739

Dell 451-10473

Dell 451-10474

Dell 451-10528

Dell 45110473

Dell 45110474

Dell 45110528

Dell CR036

Dell DL-M1330

Dell DLM1330

Dell DU128

Dell HX198

Dell JN039

Dell JY316

Dell KP405

Dell NT340

Dell NT349

Dell NX511

Dell P820F

Dell PP25L

Dell PU556

Dell PU559

Dell PU563

Dell TT344

Dell TT483

Dell TT485

Dell TX826

Dell UM226

Dell UM230

Dell WR047

Dell WR050

Dell WR060

Manufacturer Link Additional Information
Color Black

Dell Inspiron 13, XPS M1330 – Laptop Battery


Customer Reviews

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *